PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
OFMathieu BRAU30109.950006.17777321023.304211
1B, PJhonathan CEDENO100199.990000.0354301004.750000
P, OFGaëtan CHAUSSEE1313567.08100087.21241116942493278394.315790
1B, PNicolas DEJAN41028.3100017.1292916131150479.367200
PAndré LABELLE21101.290007.06913510032.188110
OF, IF, PFreddy RACIN127146.9320137.248532929151412164.2930152
2B, P, OFEmeric VETILLARD85247.9900032.25452291951024158.342311
Total    10177.391201188.227126615511688651118854.31715274